小学音乐优质课评比结果
|
||||
作者所在单位
|
姓名
|
作品名称
|
等级
|
编号
|
邯郸市邯山区美的小学
|
苏新月
|
山谷静悄悄
|
一等奖
|
220810001
|
复兴区百花小学
|
王媛媛
|
渔舟唱晚
|
一等奖
|
220810002
|
丛台区高北小学
|
陈晓辉
|
大钟和小钟
|
一等奖
|
220810003
|
峰峰矿区外国语实验小学
|
周 欣
|
北京喜讯传边寨
|
一等奖
|
220810004
|
复兴区前进小学
|
宗美杉
|
美丽的黄昏
|
一等奖
|
220810005
|
邯山区渚河路小学
|
王 玲
|
森林狂想曲
|
一等奖
|
220810006
|
邯山区实验小学
|
单紫楠
|
金蛇狂舞
|
一等奖
|
220810007
|
经开区紫薇苑小学
|
封 雪
|
美丽的家乡
|
一等奖
|
220810008
|
邯郸市新兴中学
|
王蒙敏
|
春天举行音乐会
|
一等奖
|
220810009
|
肥乡区第二实验小学
|
贺 鑫
|
母鸡叫咯咯
|
一等奖
|
220810010
|
邯郸市峰峰矿区响堂小学
|
张 航
|
小小作曲家
|
一等奖
|
220810011
|
丛台区赵都小学
|
朱珍珠
|
唱山歌
|
二等奖
|
220810012
|
成安县第三实验小学
|
刘培培
|
山谷回声真好听
|
二等奖
|
220810013
|
涉县神头乡神头小学
|
苏宁宁
|
老爷爷赶鹅
|
二等奖
|
220810014
|
河北工程大学附属学校
|
张 婧
|
送别
|
二等奖
|
220810015
|
馆陶县实验小学
|
于 薇
|
红蜻蜓
|
二等奖
|
220810016
|
魏县第六小学
|
高昌杰
|
送别
|
二等奖
|
220810017
|
大名县金滩镇顺道店小学
|
王 陆
|
天鹅
|
二等奖
|
220810018
|
肥乡区元固镇河头堡小学
|
和帅波
|
彩色的中国
|
二等奖
|
220810019
|
经开区吴唐营小学
|
李冉冉
|
时间像小马车
|
二等奖
|
220810020
|
海翔学校
|
高嫦娥
|
牧童
|
二等奖
|
220810021
|
鸡泽县第二实验小学
|
高 宁
|
蒙古小夜曲
|
二等奖
|
220810022
|
邱县实验小学
|
王秋蕾
|
国旗国旗真美丽
|
二等奖
|
220810023
|
广平县南堡中心校
|
张丽玲
|
洋娃娃和小熊跳舞
|
二等奖
|
220810024
|
邯郸市赵苑中学
|
王鹏飞
|
留给我
|
二等奖
|
220810025
|
成安商城镇横城小学
|
宋一琳
|
母鸡叫咯咯
|
二等奖
|
220810026
|
永年区实验小学
|
武雪敏
|
郊游
|
二等奖
|
220810027
|
涉县关防乡关防小学
|
苑 媛
|
快乐的do re mi
|
二等奖
|
220810028
|
武安市北关小学
|
张 婷
|
保护小羊
|
二等奖
|
220810029
|
临漳县新凯小学
|
李莎莎
|
花球啦啦操
|
二等奖
|
220810030
|
大名县大街乡小学
|
张国宁
|
小红帽
|
二等奖
|
220810031
|
武安市实验小学
|
胡向东
|
小小啦啦队
|
二等奖
|
220810032
|
临漳第五小学
|
程 娟
|
粗心的小画家
|
二等奖
|
220810033
|
广平县第五实验小学
|
王爱君
|
小雨沙沙
|
三等奖
|
220810034
|
冀南新区东光禄小学
|
张晓菲
|
小雨沙沙沙
|
三等奖
|
220810035
|
冀南新区辛庄营乡学区
|
胡艳红
|
中国少年先锋队队歌
|
三等奖
|
220810036
|
永年县实验小学
|
王芳芳
|
我爱北京天安门
|
三等奖
|
220810037
|
临漳县实验学校
|
吕海英
|
只怕不抵抗
|
三等奖
|
220810038
|
魏县第五小学
|
李 黎
|
小雨沙沙沙
|
三等奖
|
220810039
|
邱县实验小学
|
赵凤霞
|
金孔雀轻轻跳
|
三等奖
|
220810040
|
馆陶县第二实验小学
|
郝高华
|
赶海的小姑娘
|
三等奖
|
220810041
|
鸡泽第三实验小学
|
吴晓冬
|
外婆的澎湖湾
|
三等奖
|
220810042
|
小学美术优质课评比结果通报
|
||||
作者所在单位
|
姓 名
|
课题
|
奖项
|
编号
|
丛台区曙光小学
|
李巧芳
|
民间玩具
|
一等奖
|
220811001
|
复兴区西小屯小学
|
杨 溢
|
走进北朝陶俑
|
一等奖
|
220811002
|
永年区第二实验学校
|
余润涛
|
各种各样的线
|
一等奖
|
220811003
|
经开区紫薇园小学
|
袁梦青
|
剪对称鱼形
|
一等奖
|
220811004
|
邯山区渚河路小学
|
毕秋月
|
俯仰之间
|
一等奖
|
220811005
|
魏县第七小学
|
李莎莎
|
动物的花衣裳
|
一等奖
|
220811006
|
峰峰矿区实验小学
|
谷晓玲
|
节奏的美感
|
一等奖
|
220811007
|
邯山区赵王小学
|
王洁欣
|
蝴蝶落我家
|
一等奖
|
220811008
|
矿区和村万年学校
|
韩可君
|
色彩的和谐
|
一等奖
|
220811009
|
丛台区东门外小学
|
郭贝贝
|
青花瓷
|
一等奖
|
220811010
|
大名县实验小学
|
宋正霞
|
藏书票和藏书印
|
一等奖
|
220811011
|
邯郸市实验小学
|
秦景霞
|
水墨动物-猴
|
一等奖
|
220811012
|
复兴区庞村小学
|
李 月
|
炫彩
|
一等奖
|
220811013
|
经开区世纪路小学
|
史瑞悦
|
书包
|
二等奖
|
220811014
|
魏县回隆镇刘庄营小学
|
郝知音
|
别致的小花瓶
|
二等奖
|
220811015
|
邱县实验小学
|
王银梅
|
月儿圆圆,月儿弯弯
|
二等奖
|
220811016
|
武安市兰村学校
|
赵 颖
|
大嘴先生
|
二等奖
|
220811017
|
永年区第二实验学校
|
燕萌萌
|
喜怒哀乐
|
二等奖
|
220811018
|
临漳县第六小学
|
刘 静
|
好吃的水果
|
二等奖
|
220811019
|
成安县富康小学
|
吴 娟
|
六面怪脸
|
二等奖
|
220811020
|
肥乡区兴华小学
|
王素芬
|
火车开啦
|
二等奖
|
220811021
|
邯郸市新兴中学
|
石永娟
|
青花瓷
|
二等奖
|
220811022
|
赵王小学
|
贾彦卫
|
大脚丫
|
二等奖
|
220811023
|
中华桥小学
|
冯建芳
|
美丽的染纸
|
二等奖
|
220811024
|
邯郸市赵苑中学
|
巩 学
|
春节到—门神画
|
二等奖
|
220811025
|
邱县第二中学附属小学
|
王振华
|
蚂蚁的巢穴
|
二等奖
|
220811026
|
冀南新区
|
李旭志
|
妙笔生花
|
二等奖
|
220811027
|
鸡泽县浮图店学区
|
王姊娟
|
马戏团里的小丑
|
二等奖
|
220811028
|
成安李家町镇小学
|
马岩岩
|
春天来了
|
二等奖
|
220811029
|
大名县红旗小学
|
李 欣
|
花儿朵朵
|
二等奖
|
220811030
|
馆陶县新华小学
|
李海燕
|
点的魅力
|
三等奖
|
220811031
|
武安市银河小学
|
高 阳
|
邮票寄深情
|
三等奖
|
220811032
|
大名县台臣小学
|
韩玉叶
|
下雨啦
|
三等奖
|
220811033
|
涉县第一实验小学
|
郝晓燕
|
趣味文字
|
三等奖
|
220811034
|
广平县第三实验小学
|
杨艳芳
|
前前后后
|
三等奖
|
220811035
|
鸡泽县曹庄中心小学
|
胡冰冰
|
刮出来的画
|
三等奖
|
220811036
|
馆陶县第二实验小学
|
李 娜
|
蜻蜓飞飞
|
三等奖
|
220811037
|
临漳县第六小学
|
王 华
|
飞天畅想
|
三等奖
|
220811038
|
肥乡县实验小学
|
张菊霞
|
生动的表情
|
三等奖
|
220811039
|
涉县固新镇固新小学
|
牛丽君
|
彩墨脸谱
|
三等奖
|
220811040
|
广平县蒋庄中学
|
王 娟
|
宇宙之旅
|
三等奖
|
220811041
|
冀南新区小学
|
郭树霞
|
六面怪脸
|
三等奖
|
220811042
|